Position
Name
Gender
Race Cat
Clubname
Race No
Chip time
Gun Time
1
MICHAEL TREES
MALE
VET 40
1197
01:15:21
2
PAUL ILOTT
MALE
SENIOR
MAIDENHEAD AC
308
01:17:10
3
PETER DAMON
MALE
VET 40
BRIGHTON AND HOVE AC
1160
01:20:06
7
FRASER WILSON
MALE
SENIOR
1179
01:21:24
10
JOHN LEVERSEDGE
MALE
VET 50
269
01:22:42
14
JOHN MORTON
MALE
VET 40
1017
01:23:32
15
STEPHEN SINNOTT
MALE
VET 40
CHILTERN HARRIERS AC
849
01:24:28
19
MARK FALLOWFIELD-SMITHM
MALE
SENIOR
BURNHAM JOGGERS
136
01:25:09
20
NEIL THURBRON
MALE
VET 40
CHILTERN HARRIERS AC
610
01:25:21
25
TOM ORANGE
MALE
SENIOR
READING ROADRUNNERS
971
01:26:29
29
COLIN WOOD
MALE
SENIOR
569
01:27:53
32
BRETT EDGEWORTH
MALE
SENIOR
862
01:28:03
35
DUNCAN SOUTHERN-NAYLOR
MALE
SENIOR
731
01:28:21
36
ALAN COOK
MALE
VET 40
880
01:29:19
42
ALAN THOMAS
MALE
VET 40
MAIDENHEAD AC
957
01:30:23
44
ANDY HUCKER
MALE
VET 40
READING ROADRUNNERS
83
01:30:36
48
GRAHAM BELL
MALE
VET 40
819
01:31:38
54
KHAWAR ZUBERI
MALE
VET 40
309
01:32:13
57
LOUISE COLLINS
FEMALE
SENIOR
830
01:32:50
61
CHRISTOPHER HUNT
MALE
VET 40
BOGOTTERS
477
01:33:20
62
NICK CREASE
MALE
SENIOR
DATCHET DASHERS
1033
01:33:23
64
MIKE PENNINGTON
MALE
VET 40
967
01:33:30
66
MILAN GOC
MALE
SENIOR
FAT 23
1100
01:33:33
68
JAMES HARNESS
MALE
SENIOR
816
01:33:43
81
GARETH EVANS
MALE
SENIOR
SEVENOAKS AC
426
01:34:43
84
R HOBBS
MALE
VET 40
MAIDENHEAD AC
825
01:35:16
87
NICK HODSMAN
MALE
SENIOR
FLEET & CROOKHAM AC
896
01:35:34
91
ERIK LITHANDER
MALE
SENIOR
331
01:35:40
96
AIMEE HORN
FEMALE
SENIOR
MAIDENHEAD AC
778
01:36:01
106
GEOFF DODD
MALE
SENIOR
541
01:36:48
111
LESLIE ANDREW
FEMALE
VET 40
751
01:37:14
112
MICHAEL JACK
MALE
VET 40
1099
01:37:15
115
DEYAN LUKIC
MALE
SENIOR
110
01:37:31
118
JANE WIBLEY
FEMALE
SENIOR
READING ROADRUNNERS
159
01:37:44
119
DAREN WALTER
MALE
SENIOR
THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES
779
01:37:52
124
ANDREW DUNCAN
MALE
SENIOR
HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
673
01:38:01
126
STEVE REYNOLDS
MALE
VET 40
79
01:38:10
130
MIKE HOUSTON
MALE
SENIOR
100
01:38:22
132
JONATHAN WAKEFIELD
MALE
VET 40
1087
01:38:25
133
JENNY GRAY
FEMALE
SENIOR
135
01:38:29
134
JAMES HOWARD
MALE
VET 40
GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
1096
01:38:40
136
DEAN EDWARDS
MALE
SENIOR
READING JOGGERS
803
01:38:41
137
K WARNER
MALE
VET 40
979
01:38:42
139
WILLIAM STREET
MALE
SENIOR
BURNHAM JOGGERS
2
01:38:47
141
KATIE COUSINS
FEMALE
SENIOR
413
01:38:51
142
DEREK TIPPELL
MALE
VET 50
WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
742
01:38:52
144
ZOE LOWE
FEMALE
VET 40
1009
01:38:55
147
NICHOLAS LAING
MALE
SENIOR
STROUD & DISTRICT AC
670
01:39:04
153
ROBERT MAYNARD
MALE
SENIOR
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
617
01:39:31
154
RUDI DRAY
MALE
SENIOR
708
01:39:32
155
JAMIE FOXHALL
MALE
SENIOR
237
01:39:37
159
ALAN GAULD
MALE
SENIOR
OVER EDUCATED, UNDER-PAID
521
01:39:41
164
DAVID ASHLEY
MALE
SENIOR
995
01:39:49
168
SIMON WARNER
MALE
SENIOR
990
01:40:06
170
CHRIS ALDRIDGE
MALE
SENIOR
747
01:40:11
172
KATHRYN KERRIDGE
FEMALE
SENIOR
562
01:40:18
173
DAVID STEEDMAN
MALE
VET 40
1054
01:40:20
174
VICTORIA JANE
FEMALE
SENIOR
1040
01:40:21
176
JAMES WRIGHT
MALE
SENIOR
965
01:40:32
177
CRAIG PERKINS
MALE
SENIOR
555
01:40:32
181
CLARE MARSH
MALE
VET 40
DATCHET DASHERS
184
01:40:39
182
RICHARD BACON
MALE
VET 50
MAIDENHEAD AC
1076
01:40:40
192
JULIAN CROWLEY
MALE
VET 40
814
01:41:16
195
CARL BEETHAM
MALE
VET 40
HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
706
01:41:25
196
GEORGE RIDING
MALE
SENIOR
984
01:41:26
200
TIM DUTFIELD
MALE
VET 40
HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
613
01:41:31
201
MICHAEL BREWER
MALE
VET 40
CHILTERN HARRIERS AC
950
01:41:40
206
JACK CHEUNG
MALE
SENIOR
448
01:41:52
210
SIMEON SWIFT
MALE
SENIOR
DULWICH RUNNERS AC
611
01:42:03
211
JON WARD
MALE
SENIOR
HAILSHAM HARRIERS
78
01:42:04
215
SIMON TATTERS
MALE
SENIOR
SANDHURST JOGGERS
224
01:42:15
218
RUTH GALLAUGHER
FEMALE
SENIOR
BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
1193
01:42:28
224
LAIM MIFSUD
MALE
VET 40
289
01:43:01
226
HUGH LEVINSON
MALE
VET 40
907
01:43:03
227
TOM COOMBE
MALE
SENIOR
969
01:43:05
228
MATTHEW COWARD
MALE
SENIOR
145
01:43:08
233
STEPHEN OCALLAGHAN
MALE
VET 40
323
01:43:20
234
GRAHAME MURRAY
MALE
SENIOR
1094
01:43:25
241
CARL AKERS
MALE
SENIOR
1013
01:43:45
243
PATRICIA MONKS
FEMALE
SENIOR
TRING RUNNING CLUB
1053
01:43:51
247
GWYNETH MACLACHLAN
FEMALE
SENIOR
987
01:44:17
250
JAMIE BRUCE
MALE
SENIOR
590
01:44:27
251
MEMUNA MATARIA
FEMALE
SENIOR
1065
01:44:30
253
RICHARD EDMENT
MALE
SENIOR
998
01:44:43
254
GIANFRANCO SPELLUCCI
MALE
SENIOR
788
01:44:44
255
RICHARD LEVICKI
MALE
VET 40
1148
01:44:47
257
UMESN PATEL
MALE
VET 40
614
01:44:54
258
JANE GILBERT
FEMALE
SENIOR
615
01:44:55
259
VIKKI WHITE
FEMALE
SENIOR
986
01:44:57
260
HOWARD NORTON
MALE
SENIOR
SEVENOAKS AC
744
01:44:59
261
CHRIS GOLDSMIGH
MALE
SENIOR
148
01:45:03
262
PAUL JAMES EVANS
MALE
VET 40
MISYS MISSILES
201
01:45:04
263
GABRIEL HARWOOD
MALE
SENIOR
1071
01:45:07
264
RICHARD CAVE
MALE
VET 40
183
01:45:09
270
HELEN MULHALL
FEMALE
SENIOR
766
01:45:19
272
GORDON FRISBY
MALE
VET 40
909
01:45:28
277
MARTIN NOBBS
MALE
VET 40
582
01:45:45
279
DAVID BISHOP
MALE
SENIOR
499
01:45:52
287
MATTHEW BOWERMAN
MALE
SENIOR
1104
01:46:17
291
KATE MACKENZIE
FEMALE
SENIOR
MAIDENHEAD AC
678
01:46:25
292
STEVE MORROW
MALE
SENIOR
842
01:46:26
293
PAUL NEWSOME
MALE
VET 40
433
01:46:29
295
ADAM HOLBROOK
MALE
SENIOR
125
01:46:32
296
NIGEL BLAIR
MALE
VET 40
172
01:46:33
298
DREW SHEFFIELD
MALE
SENIOR
BATCHWORTH STRAGGLERS
831
01:46:39
301
PETE WARREN
MALE
VET 60
592
01:46:46
305
NICK KING
MALE
VET 40
889
01:46:56
307
JOHN TURPIN
MALE
SENIOR
1092
01:47:04
314
FIONA CAMERON
FEMALE
VET 40
MAIDENHEAD AC
938
01:47:34
318
STEFAN HOPPER
MALE
SENIOR
THAME RUNNERS
756
01:47:46
320
CHRISTINE CULLY
FEMALE
SENIOR
HILLINGDON AC
1000
01:47:54
321
CAROL VANHINSBERGH
FEMALE
SENIOR
933
01:47:56
323
ELLIOT FIELD
MALE
SENIOR
402
01:48:02
325
JULIAN PHILIPS
MALE
SENIOR
BURNHAM JOGGERS
762
01:48:04
330
TIM LOW
MALE
SENIOR
READING JOGGERS
770
01:48:28
332
ASHLEY MCWILLIAMS
MALE
SENIOR
94
01:48:34
334
LORRAINE LONGDEN
FEMALE
SENIOR
864
01:48:39
337
GRANT CUNNINGHAM
MALE
SENIOR
472
01:48:53
341
STEPHEN REID
MALE
SENIOR
903
01:49:03
342
SUZANNA JONES
FEMALE
SENIOR
773
01:49:03
344
JULIAN LLOYD
MALE
SENIOR
1012
01:49:08
345
ADAM MARKS
MALE
SENIOR
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
684
01:49:14
351
RICHARD SELL
MALE
SENIOR
MAIDENHEAD AC
817
01:49:24
355
MARIA COOK
FEMALE
VET 40
777
01:49:44
358
GEORGE JOHNSTON
MALE
SENIOR
763
01:49:48
360
GEZA TATAR
MALE
SENIOR
REDHILL ROYAL MAIL
395
01:50:01
362
MELANIE BIBBY
FEMALE
SENIOR
860
01:50:01
365
LESLEY MACASKILL
FEMALE
VET 50
923
01:50:17
368
JOHN CROSSMAN
MALE
VET 40
NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS
1047
01:50:33
375
KIRSTY JOANNE LIVINGSTON
FEMALE
SENIOR
WESTBURY HARRIERS
1146
01:50:47
376
PAUL ROGERS
MALE
VET 40
132
01:50:55
379
NICK GREEN
MALE
VET 40
250
01:51:06
380
DEBORAH DE BEER
FEMALE
VET 40
THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES
863
01:51:08
382
GLENN BROOKES
MALE
SENIOR
649
01:51:18
383
ANNA GRANGE
FEMALE
SENIOR
1062
01:51:23
385
GILES YEO
MALE
SENIOR
600
01:51:29
391
DAN HALDANE
MALE
SENIOR
317
01:51:44
393
CHARLOTTE DODDS
FEMALE
SENIOR
MAIDENHEAD AC
805
01:51:53
396
CHARLOTTE KERLEY
FEMALE
SENIOR
BELGRAVE HARRIERS
397
01:51:58
397
PHIL CLARK
MALE
SENIOR
150
01:52:01
399
JONATHAN PURCHASE
MALE
SENIOR
769
01:52:07
401
ALEX BEEVER
FEMALE
SENIOR
517
01:52:21
402
ANGELA CHILD
FEMALE
SENIOR
1144
01:52:24
408
SUSAN TODD
FEMALE
VET 40
26.2 RRC
389
01:52:38
410
ANDREW PULVER
MALE
SENIOR
914
01:52:44
411
LIZ STEWART
FEMALE
SENIOR
TEAM PULVER
584
01:52:46
419
COLIN CHERRY
MALE
VET 40
561
01:52:59
422
ELIZABETH GRAVES
FEMALE
SENIOR
850
01:53:04
423
HELENA ROOME
FEMALE
SENIOR
851
01:53:04
424
ALAN WELCHMAN
MALE
VET 60
131
01:53:07
431
DAVID GIBSON
MALE
SENIOR
PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS
765
01:53:34
432
ANDREW ROLES
MALE
SENIOR
906
01:53:35
433
NEIL FOURACRE
MALE
VET 40
1183
01:53:36
439
VINCENT HOGAN
MALE
SENIOR
591
01:53:50
445
JESSICA STACEY
FEMALE
SENIOR
ABINGDON AMBLERS
57
01:53:59
446
JOLENE WATT
FEMALE
SENIOR
ABSOLUTELY CRACKERS
1005
01:54:00
447
TOM REAY
MALE
VET 50
1154
01:54:00
448
TIM POSNETT
MALE
SENIOR
RANELAGH HARRIERS
12
01:54:02
449
PAUL GLAZE
MALE
VET 40
994
01:54:02
451
PETER HOPSON
MALE
SENIOR
242
01:54:05
454
WAYNE BOARDMAN
MALE
SENIOR
798
01:54:11
455
NICHOLAS DUNNETT
MALE
SENIOR
SANDHURST JOGGERS
534
01:54:12
459
PETER O'BRIEN
MALE
VET 40
406
01:54:25
460
JONATHAN BIBBINGS
MALE
SENIOR
465
01:54:28
462
ALEX DEAM
MALE
SENIOR
BRITISH AIRWAYS AC
188
01:54:31
465
JENNY MARTIN
FEMALE
SENIOR
511
01:54:54
466
BRIAN ROLES
MALE
VET 60
694
01:54:54
470
CHRISTIE BYTOM
FEMALE
SENIOR
946
01:54:59
472
MIKE HARRIS
MALE
SENIOR
913
01:55:12
475
ASHLEY VOS
MALE
VET 40
919
01:55:20
479
JOHN MARTIN
MALE
SENIOR
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
745
01:55:34
480
YUKIMI RABNOTT
FEMALE
SENIOR
480
01:55:34
481
EZINGEARD JEAN-NOEL
MALE
SENIOR
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
1188
01:55:34
484
MARILYN ST HILAIRE
FEMALE
VET 40
820
01:55:42
486
MARK CHAPMAN
MALE
SENIOR
464
01:55:51
487
STUART BOYD
MALE
SENIOR
855
01:55:55
488
WILLIAM BRADFORD
MALE
VET 40
983
01:55:57
489
CHRISTOPHER BENJAMIN
MALE
SENIOR
1200
01:55:58
491
RITA DYDES
FEMALE
VET 50
383
01:56:02
492
ANDY STIDDARD
MALE
VET 40
560
01:56:05
497
DAN BROWN
MALE
SENIOR
530
01:56:16
498
FABIEN ROBINEAU
MALE
SENIOR
466
01:56:22
500
LUKE HORTON
MALE
SENIOR
BURNHAM JOGGERS
871
01:56:27
503
GEORGE LEWIS
MALE
SENIOR
710
01:56:36
505
LIBERTY VENN
FEMALE
SENIOR
376
01:56:43
507
PAUL HARWOOD
MALE
SENIOR
87
01:56:47
511
STEPHEN BOARDMAN
MALE
VET 50
READING ROADRUNNERS
371
01:56:56
512
JAMES BOARDMAN
MALE
SENIOR
370
01:56:56
515
ZUNETT GAGIANO
FEMALE
VET 40
966
01:56:58
516
WILLIAM WYLLIE
MALE
VET 50
874
01:56:59
520
ELEZABETH ANNETTS
FEMALE
VET 50
TVH
304
01:57:13
521
OWEN JONES
MALE
SENIOR
BURNHAM JOGGERS
867
01:57:19
522
JOHN KENNY
MALE
VET 40
506
01:57:25
523
JAMIE HUDSON
MALE
SENIOR
CITY HASH HOUSE HARRIERS
672
01:57:32
525
GAYLE WEATHERALL
FEMALE
SENIOR
WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
727
01:57:34
527
STEVE NEUMANN
MALE
SENIOR
343
01:57:38
529
HARRY GLITHRO
MALE
VET 50
1133
01:57:54
531
KELVYN BAILEY
MALE
VET 50
369
01:58:01
533
LIZ JOLLY
FEMALE
SENIOR
882
01:58:03
534
ZOE CONACHER
FEMALE
SENIOR
31
01:58:06
536
NICOLA SHIPLEY
FEMALE
SENIOR
315
01:58:14
537
JAMES WATSON
MALE
SENIOR
316
01:58:14
538
NICOLA KAYE
FEMALE
SENIOR
1180
01:58:19
545
BRIAN SWINDLEY
MALE
SENIOR
712
01:58:32
554
MIKE CREASOR
MALE
VET 60
MAIDENHEAD AC
447
01:58:56
559
NICK JARVIS
MALE
SENIOR
450
01:59:19
560
JASON SMITH
MALE
SENIOR
59
01:59:35
561
PAUL MCMURTRIE
MALE
SENIOR
MISYS MISSILES
975
01:59:38
563
MATTHEW BAKER
MALE
SENIOR
677
01:59:44
564
JAMES LETLEY
MALE
SENIOR
892
01:59:50
565
JILL WENNINGTON
FEMALE
SENIOR
695
01:59:51
566
ROY WHILLIER
MALE
VET 60
186
01:59:54
567
NEIL SULLIVAN
MALE
SENIOR
SANDHURST JOGGERS
667
01:59:55
568
GILES LEATHER
MALE
SENIOR
691
01:59:55
569
SALLY SCOTT
FEMALE
SENIOR
801
01:59:55
570
ALI GILL
MALE
VET 40
READING JOGGERS
682
01:59:56
571
NATALIE ADAMS
FEMALE
SENIOR
974
01:59:58
572
DUNCAN LEFTLEY
MALE
SENIOR
WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON
791
01:59:58
573
GAVIN HALL
MALE
SENIOR
1098
02:00:03
574
EMMA SMITH
FEMALE
SENIOR
ST ALBANS STRIDERS
1097
02:00:03
581
JONATHAN DENNY
MALE
SENIOR
319
02:00:28
582
RON RHINEHART
MALE
VET 40
536
02:00:38
583
TONY HAYES
MALE
SENIOR
462
02:00:43
587
G GERARD
MALE
VET 40
READING ROADRUNNERS
467
02:00:48
591
KATE ELSMORE
FEMALE
SENIOR
902
02:01:03
592
SARAH LITCHFIELD
FEMALE
SENIOR
BARNES RUNNERS
139
02:01:06
593
AMELIA CANOOD
FEMALE
SENIOR
1103
02:01:06
594
SARAH THOMAS
FEMALE
SENIOR
137
02:01:06
595
KAREN CHAPMAN
FEMALE
VET 40
841
02:01:06
598
DAVID BOURNE
MALE
SENIOR
HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
192
02:01:19
599
JON COWLES
MALE
SENIOR
440
02:01:20
602
ANNE-MARIE MCLAREN
FEMALE
VET 40
1181
02:01:34
603
SARAH MAY LASENBY
FEMALE
SENIOR
WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
1166
02:01:31
605
DAZ JOHNS
MALE
SENIOR
232
02:02:04
606
SARAH SHORT
FEMALE
SENIOR
RAFA RUNNERS
887
02:02:05
607
LEIGH LISTER
FEMALE
SENIOR
558
02:02:07
609
GUY JENKINS
MALE
SENIOR
659
02:02:09
610
PATRICK BARR
MALE
VET 50
1196
02:02:09
611
HELEN WHITE
FEMALE
SENIOR
647
02:02:10
613
THOMAS WATTS
MALE
SENIOR
844
02:02:20
614
MATT CLOSE
MALE
SENIOR
1194
02:02:20
615
JAMES JOHNSON
MALE
SENIOR
873
02:02:29
617
DAVID MITSON
MALE
SENIOR
922
02:02:41
618
SOPHIE ADDISON
FEMALE
SENIOR
952
02:02:42
621
SHELLEY GARDINER
FEMALE
SENIOR
247
02:02:58
624
MALCOLM MCDONALD
MALE
VET 40
BEARBROOK JOGGERS
162
02:03:01
626
MELANIE HILL
FEMALE
SENIOR
143
02:03:26
628
EDWARD NICHOLS
MALE
SENIOR
READING ROADRUNNERS
754
02:03:43
630
ANDY JOHNS
MALE
VET 50
WARGRAVE RUNNERS
311
02:03:56
635
HELEN FRANKS
FEMALE
SENIOR
550
02:04:16
636
EMMA BOWERING
FEMALE
SENIOR
549
02:04:16
639
LOUISE AKEROYD
FEMALE
SENIOR
735
02:04:22
641
CHRISTINE PORTER
FEMALE
VET 40
54
02:04:30
646
DIRK HAUBRICH
MALE
SENIOR
1095
02:04:52
647
TEULA REILY-COLLINS
FEMALE
SENIOR
1059
02:04:55
648
OWEN SMITH
MALE
SENIOR
1060
02:04:55
650
PATRICIA BACON
FEMALE
VET 50
1077
02:05:02
651
RICHARD DAY
MALE
SENIOR
RUNNING SISTERS
1109
02:05:03
658
JASON PLATT
MALE
SENIOR
READING ROADRUNNERS
470
02:05:28
659
PIERRE-JEAN CHAMPAULT
MALE
VET 40
55
02:05:40
663
JOANNE EDWARDS
FEMALE
SENIOR
HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
802
02:06:02
668
SIMON BARRATT
MALE
SENIOR
321
02:06:36
669
SIMON RIVIERE
MALE
VET 40
443
02:07:02
672
CLIVE COX
MALE
SENIOR
542
02:07:34
673
ALISON KIMBER
FEMALE
VET 40
1037
02:07:36
674
RICHARD COHLEY
MALE
VET 50
1038
02:07:36
676
CATHERINE NICHOLSON
FEMALE
SENIOR
781
02:07:44
687
ALED WILLIAMS
MALE
VET 40
940
02:08:49
689
VICKI TAYLOR
FEMALE
SENIOR
380
02:08:56
690
NEIL SUTHERLAND
MALE
SENIOR
CLUB CLAUDE
377
02:08:56
692
ROSS FEELEY
MALE
SENIOR
TRING RUNNING CLUB
1070
02:09:00
697
LYNDA GRANDBOIS
FEMALE
VET 50
800
02:09:21
698
JODIE PARKER
FEMALE
SENIOR
834
02:09:21
702
LINDSAY BALL
FEMALE
SENIOR
1003
02:10:17
705
DAY CHRISTOPHER
MALE
VET 50
BRIGHTON AND HOVE AC
32
02:10:26
706
LUKE METCALFE
MALE
SENIOR
SCUNTHORPE A C
381
02:10:38
709
DALEEN VAN HEERDEN
FEMALE
SENIOR
458
02:11:00
711
PETER HEATH
MALE
VET 40
68
02:11:03
717
TAMMY LANGLEY
FEMALE
SENIOR
728
02:11:36
718
CHRISTOPHER HYATT
MALE
SENIOR
733
02:11:37
720
LAURA-JANE KNELLER
FEMALE
SENIOR
729
02:11:38
722
ALISON PARRY
FEMALE
SENIOR
559
02:11:52
725
ADAM TREACHER
MALE
SENIOR
208
02:12:13
727
CLAIRE FINLAY
FEMALE
SENIOR
FAT 22
1185
02:12:14
728
PETER RUST
MALE
VET 40
1039
02:12:15
730
NICK MARCH
MALE
SENIOR
80
02:12:31
733
LEE CRAWFORD
MALE
SENIOR
912
02:12:32
734
NICOLA BURGESS
FEMALE
VET 40
READING JOGGERS
251
02:12:34
736
ROBERT ARNELL
MALE
VET 60
789
02:12:37
738
KEN DUNNE
MALE
VET 40
473
02:12:45
739
NICKY MARNOCH
FEMALE
SENIOR
568
02:12:45
740
CLAIRE GINTY
FEMALE
SENIOR
298
02:12:45
743
HANNAH MATHEWS
FEMALE
SENIOR
THAME RUNNERS
808
02:13:04
744
BENJAMIN ROBERTS
MALE
SENIOR
553
02:13:10
745
EMILY MATHEWS
FEMALE
SENIOR
866
02:13:12
746
PAUL MARSHALL
MALE
VET 50
928
02:13:13
748
VANIA ROBERTS
FEMALE
SENIOR
253
02:13:23
750
ELIZABETH CLARKE
FEMALE
SENIOR
SANDHURST JOGGERS
554
02:13:23
752
RACHEL TEAGUE
FEMALE
SENIOR
721
02:13:57
753
CHARLOTTE PRICE
FEMALE
SENIOR
18
02:14:05
755
TIM PRICE
MALE
SENIOR
PUL5 8 READING
1036
02:14:11
756
PATRICIA PRICE
FEMALE
VET 60
5
02:14:11
757
MIKE COX
MALE
VET 40
26.2 RRC
543
02:14:14
758
MALCOLM LAMB
MALE
VET 40
454
02:14:18
759
MARY-ANNE BUNNI
FEMALE
SENIOR
CIVIL SERVICE SPORTS CLUB
861
02:14:19
762
PAUL BRACEY
MALE
VET 50
806
02:14:25
763
ANDREW COSBY
MALE
SENIOR
953
02:14:32
764
ERIK MIELKE
MALE
SENIOR
MARLOW AREA H4
921
02:14:39
767
RACHEL VAUGHAN
FEMALE
SENIOR
1199
02:14:55
768
CAROLINE POWELL
FEMALE
SENIOR
1131
02:14:55
769
GILLIAN O'BRIEN
FEMALE
VET 50
4
02:15:05
771
JULIAN TURNER
MALE
SENIOR
WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS
926
02:15:23
772
BARRY DOBSON
MALE
VET 40
CHINEHAM RUNNERS
640
02:15:23
777
JULIUS FAWCETT
MALE
SENIOR
279
02:15:46
778
TANARA FAWCETT
FEMALE
SENIOR
CHILTERN HARRIERS AC
280
02:15:46
781
ANDY BOOMER
MALE
VET 40
848
02:16:19
782
GLYNN COUPLAND
MALE
SENIOR
527
02:16:27
783
STEVE CARTER
MALE
SENIOR
520
02:16:38
785
DAVID BOSHROD
MALE
SENIOR
339
02:17:18
787
RICHARD DUDLEY
MALE
SENIOR
936
02:17:28
789
TANITH CHAMPION
FEMALE
VET 40
275
02:17:43
790
CHRISTINA SLEET
FEMALE
SENIOR
337
02:17:48
792
ALAN BUSHROD
MALE
VET 40
340
02:18:14
793
HELEN FRENCH
FEMALE
SENIOR
357
02:18:49
798
JULIE SUTHERLAND
FEMALE
VET 40
847
02:19:16
799
SHEHNEELA AHMED
FEMALE
SENIOR
935
02:19:18
800
SUSAN WOOD
FEMALE
SENIOR
1139
02:19:18
803
ANGELA RUTTERFORD
FEMALE
VET 40
RUNNING SISTERS
597
02:19:30
804
DIANE STERLING
FEMALE
VET 40
WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
598
02:19:30
808
SIGURGEIR JONASAR
MALE
VET 70
164
02:19:54
810
JANE HOLT
FEMALE
VET 40
837
02:21:00
812
CHRIS PONTER
MALE
VET 40
DEFRA AC
305
02:21:10
815
DUNCAN TAIT
MALE
VET 50
436
02:21:28
816
MIKKO KETO
MALE
SENIOR
508
02:21:32
817
NICOLA SOARES
FEMALE
SENIOR
FC HONKA, FINLAND
463
02:21:40
821
JOUNI KOCK
MALE
VET 40
THAME RUNNERS
509
02:23:08
822
LEON ROZEWICZ
MALE
VET 40
ESPOON JUOKSIJAT
807
02:23:13
826
ELIZABETH STALDER
FEMALE
SENIOR
698
02:24:00
827
MELINDA PETRIK
FEMALE
SENIOR
307
02:24:08
828
NATALIE SUTHERLAND
FEMALE
SENIOR
583
02:24:11
831
JOANNE FRANCIS
FEMALE
SENIOR
ABINGDON RAMBLERS
358
02:24:17
833
GRAHAM LEWIS
MALE
SENIOR
THAME RUNNERS
30
02:24:30
835
NIGEL PLATT
MALE
VET 40
1192
02:24:58
838
MATTHEW ARGENT
MALE
SENIOR
RRC
365
02:26:20
841
ANNIE PERRY
FEMALE
SENIOR
674
02:26:41
842
MARIA EDMONDS
FEMALE
VET 40
1064
02:27:17
843
KAREN CROWE
FEMALE
VET 40
104
02:27:34
844
TINA WIGMORE
FEMALE
SENIOR
852
02:27:44
846
SUE MITCHELL
FEMALE
VET 50
344
02:28:36
850
ROBERT KENDALL
MALE
VET 50
603
02:30:00
852
KELLY PENHALIGON
FEMALE
VET 40
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
147
02:30:17
853
PETER NEALE
MALE
VET 40
146
02:30:17
854
JAHRA MAYES
FEMALE
VET 40
354
02:30:29
855
LOUISA BROWN
FEMALE
SENIOR
366
02:31:02
856
CLAIRE DUKESHIRE
FEMALE
SENIOR
259
02:31:16
857
ROBIN TUTTY
MALE
VET 50
193
02:31:30
858
DAVID MARTIN
MALE
VET 50
574
02:31:44
859
ALAN DRAY
MALE
VET 40
840
02:32:19
860
JANET WILLIAMS
FEMALE
VET 50
346
02:33:10
862
RHIAN LILLEY
FEMALE
SENIOR
VETERANS AC
593
02:33:56
864
HEDY LORRAINE BELL
FEMALE
SENIOR
1049
02:34:55
865
JOANNA GRENSIDE
FEMALE
SENIOR
RUNNING SISTERS
1121
02:35:51
866
SARAH WAGNER
FEMALE
SENIOR
281
02:36:45
867
MARTYN WAGNER
MALE
VET 40
616
02:36:46
869
SHABBCR HUSSAIN
MALE
VET 40
1048
02:39:46
870
JULIE WARD
FEMALE
VET 40
1082
02:41:32
871
TARYN CALMEYER
FEMALE
SENIOR
859
02:41:38
874
NAZNEEN KAPADIA
FEMALE
SENIOR
356
02:47:44
877
BEA BATES
FEMALE
VET 50
491
02:55:28
878
JON HOWARD-DRAKE
MALE
VET 50
492
02:55:28
879
EMMA GRENSIDE
FEMALE
VET 40
1124
02:55:29
881
MARINA POPOV
FEMALE
VET 40
726
02:57:56