Marlow Half Marathon 2001 Results
Position
Name
Gender
Race Cat
Clubname
Race No
Chip time
Gun Time
1
ANDREW GARDINER
MALE
SENIOR
STROUD & DISTRICT AC
241
01:12:20
5
JAMES MCGAUGHEY
MALE
SENIOR
214
01:14:40
6
DOMINIC CROFT
MALE
SENIOR
PEWSEY VALE
8
01:16:25
9
JOSEPH HENNEQUIN
MALE
SENIOR
READING ROADRUNNERS
250
01:18:13
10
TIM KELLY
MALE
VET 40
416
01:21:08
16
MYC OVERTON
MALE
VET 40
READING ROADRUNNERS
603
01:24:24
17
ANDREW BLENKINSOP
MALE
SENIOR
READING ROADRUNNERS
229
01:24:44
19
DAVID QUIGLEY
MALE
SENIOR
WARGRAVE RUNNERS
205
01:25:47
20
DANIEL CRIMMEN
MALE
SENIOR
26.2 RRC
120
01:25:49
21
STEPHEN BARFOOT
MALE
VET 40
544
01:25:50
22
MARK ADAMS
MALE
SENIOR
77
01:26:00
26
KEVIN MAY
MALE
SENIOR
WORCESTER TRI CLUB
23
01:27:42
29
IAN SPENCER
MALE
VET 50
DATCHET DASHERS
768
01:28:01
30
STEPHEN HARLAND
MALE
VET 40
600
01:28:08
31
PETER RICHARDSON
MALE
SENIOR
203
01:28:13
33
COLIN GRAY
MALE
SENIOR
STRAGGLERS
178
01:28:33
34
DAVID EDWARDS
MALE
SENIOR
217
01:28:35
37
DAVE WILSON
MALE
VET 40
26.2 RRC
536
01:28:44
38
PHYLISS FLYNN
FEMALE
SENIOR
STRAGGLERS
1077
01:28:49
42
RICHARD PICKERING
MALE
SENIOR
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
198
01:29:20
44
BARBARA HARRIES
FEMALE
VET 40
SANDHURST JOGGERS
1149
01:29:34
45
NICHOLAS ADAMS
MALE
VET 40
WOKING AC
541
01:29:35
47
RICHARD JESSOP
MALE
VET 40
THE OLD MONKS
525
01:29:49
51
DARREN CLARKSON
MALE
SENIOR
BURNHAM JOGGERS
239
01:30:10
52
STEVE KELLY
MALE
VET 40
566
01:30:13
53
GERRY SMITH
MALE
VET 50
EPSOM AND EWELL HARRIERS
771
01:30:17
59
TONY FERRIS
MALE
VET 50
THAME RUNNERS
766
01:30:48
60
ROB SCHWARZ
MALE
SENIOR
COVE JOGGERS
292
01:31:28
71
ALLAN MATTHEWS
MALE
VET 50
BURNHAM JOGGERS
788
01:32:29
73
SARAH MARCH
FEMALE
VET 40
1136
01:32:40
74
ANDY SMITH
MALE
VET 40
26.2 RRC
533
01:32:51
76
TERENCE PALMER
MALE
VET 40
515
01:32:57
78
JOHN STONE
MALE
VET 50
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
806
01:33:18
81
DRAIG HEATHERR
MALE
SENIOR
92
01:33:22
85
NICK DAGG
MALE
SENIOR
266
01:33:37
86
ROB WILLCOCK
MALE
SENIOR
251
01:33:38
87
MARTIN ZOBEL
MALE
SENIOR
73
01:33:39
92
HEIDI WILSON
FEMALE
SENIOR
1081
01:34:12
94
CHRIS JONES
MALE
SENIOR
166
01:34:20
97
NIGEL ROSE
MALE
VET 40
MARLOW STRIDERS
556
01:34:29
99
TOM HOSTETIER
MALE
VET 40
582
01:34:37
102
JAMES BINKS
MALE
VET 50
BEARBROOK JOGGERS
756
01:35:07
103
PAUL BAMPTON
MALE
SENIOR
READING ROADRUNNERS
259
01:35:17
105
ADRIAN STEARMAN
MALE
SENIOR
33
01:35:23
106
STEVE HOLDEN
MALE
VET 40
26.2 RRC
535
01:35:26
108
LEE GILIO
MALE
SENIOR
149
01:35:47
110
ROBERT MUNSCOW
MALE
SENIOR
215
01:36:03
111
CHRIS BAGULEY
MALE
VET 50
749
01:36:08
112
ALAN SOUNESS
MALE
VET 50
775
01:36:09
116
SANDRA BLENKINSOP
FEMALE
VET 40
STRAGGLERS
1134
01:36:26
117
CLAIRE PEACOCK
FEMALE
SENIOR
STRAGGLERS
1057
01:36:26
118
GARY SHARPLES
MALE
SENIOR
81
01:36:29
119
JOHN CRITCHFIELD
MALE
VET 40
HOOK NORTON HARRIERS
529
01:36:30
120
CLIFF THOBURN
MALE
SENIOR
79
01:36:31
123
JAMES PAGE
MALE
SENIOR
132
01:36:35
124
WARREN FISHER
MALE
SENIOR
218
01:36:45
128
ANTHONY LAW
MALE
VET 50
754
01:37:04
134
STEPHEN ILES
MALE
VET 40
DATCHET DASHERS
584
01:37:14
137
ALAN NURSE
MALE
SENIOR
247
01:37:29
138
SIMON GRINBERG
MALE
SENIOR
BURNHAM JOGGERS
157
01:37:29
140
INGO DIERKSCHNIEDER
MALE
SENIOR
209
01:37:32
142
PETER MITCHELL
MALE
VET 50
JAWS
810
01:37:33
145
DEREK SUMMERS
MALE
VET 40
26.2 RRC
538
01:37:38
148
SIMON HEAP
MALE
VET 40
585
01:37:44
154
STEPHEN BERAD
MALE
SENIOR
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
103
01:37:59
155
DAN AFSHAR
MALE
SENIOR
213
01:38:08
157
AMANDA HAIGH
FEMALE
SENIOR
WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
1013
01:38:15
158
JO LEWIS
FEMALE
VET 40
READING ROADRUNNERS
1144
01:38:31
159
JASON BEESLEY
MALE
SENIOR
84
01:38:32
162
GUY MORPUSS
MALE
SENIOR
216
01:38:36
163
CHRIS MARCHAK
MALE
SENIOR
133
01:38:36
164
PAUL HAINES
MALE
SENIOR
211
01:38:49
168
SARAH HAYWARD
FEMALE
SENIOR
RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS
1037
01:38:59
169
DAVID RUTHVEN
MALE
VET 40
539
01:38:59
170
RYAN WILGOSS
MALE
SENIOR
26.2 RRC
188
01:39:06
174
PAUL VIVEASH
MALE
VET 50
STRAGGLERS
731
01:39:26
175
MICHAEL ORR
MALE
VET 40
553
01:39:30
176
ROD MACLEAN
MALE
VET 40
HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
423
01:39:34
178
MARTIN PARRY
MALE
SENIOR
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
248
01:39:46
180
RICHARD MARKS
MALE
VET 40
454
01:39:52
182
HENRIETTA CARTER
FEMALE
SENIOR
1043
01:40:02
188
CAVAH BUTLER
MALE
VET 50
MAIDENHEAD AC
734
01:40:38
189
ANDREA WATSON
FEMALE
SENIOR
DATCHET DASHERS
1061
01:40:50
191
RAMONA THEVENET-SMITH
FEMALE
VET 40
26.2 RRC
1143
01:41:03
194
PAUL MINIKIN
MALE
VET 50
763
01:41:14
197
DAREN FITZHENRY
MALE
SENIOR
DESPERADOS
201
01:41:30
205
JAMES MORGAN
MALE
VET 40
457
01:42:06
207
GRAHAM PHENNAH
MALE
VET 40
486
01:42:08
208
LUKE CARTWRIGHT
MALE
SENIOR
222
01:42:19
209
MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
MALE
SENIOR
223
01:42:19
211
WARREN WEEDON
MALE
SENIOR
155
01:42:29
212
JOHN BRADBURY
MALE
VET 40
HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
564
01:42:31
215
JOHN GIBBONS
MALE
SENIOR
52
01:42:38
224
ARTHUR DONKIN
MALE
VET 40
601
01:43:02
228
DAVID MC MILLAN
MALE
VET 50
BELGRAVE HARRIERS
706
01:43:12
229
DANIEL WOODS
MALE
SENIOR
139
04:43:13
231
JOHN WAINWRIGHT
MALE
VET 40
479
01:43:16
235
SIMON MORRISON
MALE
VET 40
492
01:43:30
238
KEV HUTCHINGS
MALE
VET 40
558
01:43:38
245
JAIME MAJEK
MALE
VET 40
474
01:44:00
247
IAN COX
MALE
VET 40
414
01:44:06
250
DAMIAN ALEXANDER
MALE
SENIOR
159
01:44:18
251
RAY REEDER
MALE
VET 40
549
01:44:19
253
MARTIN DINNAGE
MALE
VET 40
484
01:44:22
254
JIM COATS
MALE
VET 40
504
01:44:24
256
DOUG PEMBLE
MALE
SENIOR
125
01:44:27
259
JOHN RICKMAN
MALE
VET 50
MAIDENHEAD AC
778
01:44:38
260
TONY MOLESWORTH
MALE
VET 60
867
01:44:43
261
MATTHEW WALKER
MALE
SENIOR
97
01:44:43
262
JULIAN WALKER
MALE
SENIOR
96
01:44:49
263
EUGENE DUFFY
MALE
VET 40
READING ROADRUNNERS
572
01:44:50
264
KAREN EDWARDS
FEMALE
VET 40
READING ROADRUNNERS
1160
01:44:55
265
GEOFF WILLIAMS
MALE
VET 50
WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
737
01:45:02
270
RODGER KERSLAKE
MALE
VET 50
757
01:45:24
273
TIM PITFIELD
MALE
SENIOR
245
01:45:44
274
DAVID APPLEBY
MALE
SENIOR
BURNHAM JOGGERS
145
01:45:48
280
DONALD PANNANT
MALE
SENIOR
40
01:46:03
282
TIM PALMER
MALE
SENIOR
161
01:46:07
284
LIZ SOUNESS
FEMALE
VET 40
HERNE HILL HARRIERS
1153
01:46:15
285
MARK WILKINSON
MALE
SENIOR
24
01:46:18
290
DES CARRINGTON
MALE
VET 50
801
01:46:34
291
MIRANDA HECK
FEMALE
SENIOR
1066
01:46:38
293
CHARLES BLANCH
MALE
SENIOR
VULCAN VSU
275
01:46:40
298
LINDSAY PILGRIM-MORRIS
FEMALE
SENIOR
DESPERADOS
1091
01:46:51
299
JAMES CRADDOCK
MALE
SENIOR
181
01:46:59
301
TOM DE VAL
MALE
SENIOR
140
01:47:03
303
JEREMY THOMPSON
MALE
VET 40
455
01:47:15
311
MARTIN CLAPHAM
MALE
VET 40
495
01:47:53
318
NEIL FERRELLY
MALE
SENIOR
STAINES STROLLERS
185
01:48:21
321
PETER HEDNY
MALE
VET 40
576
01:48:27
322
ANDRIE DE VRIES
MALE
SENIOR
82
01:48:34
323
DARRELL JAMES
MALE
SENIOR
122
01:48:35
328
ZOE THORNBURGH
FEMALE
SENIOR
1083
01:49:01
329
OLIVER HARDING
MALE
VET 40
KENT AC
552
01:49:03
331
ROGER BROOKWICK
MALE
VET 40
510
01:49:11
333
SUSAN BELL
FEMALE
VET 50
1206
01:49:13
335
SCOT WEAVER
MALE
SENIOR
225
01:49:16
337
ALYSON CHAPMAN
FEMALE
SENIOR
1080
01:49:39
341
JULIE JOHNSON
FEMALE
SENIOR
1035
01:49:50
346
AUDE DUDLEY
FEMALE
SENIOR
1071
01:50:01
347
ROBER FERNDALL
MALE
SENIOR
282
01:50:07
348
NEIL CARTER
MALE
SENIOR
105
01:50:10
353
HEATHER SMITH
FEMALE
SENIOR
1063
01:50:20
355
STEPPHEN MORTON
MALE
VET 50
721
01:50:22
357
KIRSTI ROBERTSON
FEMALE
SENIOR
1018
01:50:34
360
LORRAINE BARON
FEMALE
SENIOR
1084
01:50:40
362
JONATHAN GREAVES
MALE
SENIOR
114
01:50:54
363
JAMIE TURPIN
MALE
SENIOR
130
01:51:00
366
NDREW HARDEN-SWEETNAM
MALE
SENIOR
233
01:51:14
367
GARY HAMMOND
MALE
VET 40
478
01:51:14
369
JOE MORREALE
MALE
VET 40
551
01:51:18
373
STEPHEN HUMLEY
MALE
SENIOR
SUPER DUPA TROOPERS
236
01:51:33
374
JAMIE FEILDER
MALE
SENIOR
111
01:51:33
377
GERALD GRIMMETTE
MALE
VET 40
DATCHET DASHERS
415
01:51:47
378
DAVID GROUT
MALE
VET 40
459
01:51:49
379
PAUL COUSINEAU
MALE
SENIOR
123
01:51:50
380
LYNN RICE
FEMALE
SENIOR
1076
01:51:53
381
STEPHEN ARCHER-JONES
MALE
SENIOR
25
01:52:02
383
SACHA STUPARICH
MALE
SENIOR
232
01:52:03
385
SIMON SHOTT
MALE
SENIOR
261
01:52:09
387
RICHARD HEAP
MALE
SENIOR
277
01:52:20
388
ANNA TROUP
FEMALE
SENIOR
1095
01:52:20
389
JENNY ROBB
FEMALE
SENIOR
1096
01:52:20
390
NEIL SLOAN
MALE
VET 50
802
01:52:20
391
LIZZIE BOTTING
FEMALE
SENIOR
1058
01:52:22
393
GARY LUXON
MALE
VET 50
MARLOW HASH HOUSE HARRIERS
795
01:52:34
394
KATHLEEN BEGEN
FEMALE
SENIOR
BEARBROOK JOGGERS
1045
01:52:39
395
ALAN CRYSTAL
MALE
VET 40
HENLEY HARES
578
01:52:44
396
GARY SPARKS
MALE
SENIOR
106
01:52:45
397
JULIA BARKER
FEMALE
VET 40
HENLEY HARES
1158
01:52:46
398
GEORGE TREWELYAN
MALE
VET 50
HENLEY HARES
803
01:52:53
399
JONATHAN BROWN
MALE
SENIOR
212
01:53:02
400
JAMES MUSKETT
MALE
VET 40
560
01:53:04
404
DENNIS SANDERS
MALE
VET 50
729
01:53:14
405
ROB SEARLE
MALE
SENIOR
VULCAN VSU
287
01:53:16
406
ANTHONY BROWN
MALE
VET 40
READING ROADRUNNERS
573
01:53:19
407
ANDY CANTELOW
MALE
VET 40
MET POLICE
497
01:53:23
408
MARK SANTA-OLALLA
MALE
VET 40
446
01:53:23
409
DAVID NORMAN
MALE
VET 40
M P A A
543
01:53:26
410
GLYN BALBRAITH
MALE
VET 40
465
01:53:31
415
CLIVE GIRLING
MALE
SENIOR
HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
244
01:53:41
417
CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR
MALE
SENIOR
93
01:53:47
418
ROY MUMFORD
MALE
VET 50
26.2 RRC
805
01:53:51
423
JULIAN SKAN
MALE
SENIOR
219
01:54:19
424
NICK DEAN
MALE
SENIOR
PHYTHON SUPREME
280
01:54:28
425
THYS DE VRIES
MALE
VET 50
723
01:54:29
427
CHRISTOPHER GRIMMETTE
MALE
VET 40
443
01:54:38
430
RICHARD CUSHING
MALE
VET 40
422
01:54:44
432
JUDITH POINTON
FEMALE
SENIOR
READING ROADRUNNERS
1089
01:54:49
433
MATTHEW ARMSTRONG
MALE
SENIOR
DACORUM & TRING AC
118
01:54:57
435
STEPHEN CHAPPLE
MALE
SENIOR
57
01:55:03
436
ARAN EALES
MALE
SENIOR
VULCAN VSU
283
01:55:08
440
KEITH MARSHALL
MALE
VET 50
785
01:55:11
441
JEAN PETTIFER
FEMALE
SENIOR
1016
01:55:12
443
LIZ KEMPSTER
FEMALE
VET 40
1102
01:55:18
444
CHRISTOPHER WHEELER
MALE
VET 40
ABINGDON AC
513
01:55:26
447
MICHAEL FRYER
MALE
SENIOR
288
01:55:36
449
ILLIAN CROSS
FEMALE
SENIOR
WHITE HORSE HARRIERS
1301
01:55:41
451
RICHARD NASH
MALE
SENIOR
144
01:55:55
452
VIRGINIA BROOKER
FEMALE
VET 40
WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
1123
01:55:58
454
STEVE BUNCE
MALE
VET 40
435
01:56:01
455
JONATHAN PERRETT
MALE
VET 40
425
01:56:02
456
JOHN BUTLER
MALE
VET 50
STRATFORD UPON AVON AC
773
01:56:08
458
SHEELAGH BOWKER
FEMALE
VET 40
1161
01:56:14
459
ROBB REEVES
MALE
VET 40
26.2 RRC
587
01:56:17
463
CLAIRE PIPER
FEMALE
SENIOR
1038
01:56:35
470
HEIDI FOLKARD
FEMALE
SENIOR
CHILTERN HARRIERS AC
1055
01:56:52
473
SUE VENN
FEMALE
VET 40
BEARBROOK JOGGERS
1147
01:57:00
475
ROBERT SIDERFIN
FEMALE
SENIOR
204
01:57:09
476
NICK BUTTERWORTH
MALE
SENIOR
235
01:57:20
478
MASSIMO MORETTI
MALE
SENIOR
DATCHET DASHERS
134
01:57:29
483
JENNIFER BAILEY
FEMALE
SENIOR
1094
01:57:45
484
STEPHEN BUCKINGHAM
MALE
VET 50
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
787
01:57:46
485
ROGER WHITESIDE
MALE
VET 40
599
01:57:49
486
JOHN LORD WODEHOUSE
MALE
VET 50
753
01:57:50
488
ANDY STUBLEY
MALE
SENIOR
263
01:58:00
489
RACHEL WILLIAMS
FEMALE
SENIOR
1034
01:58:02
490
BELINDA FORD
FEMALE
SENIOR
1036
01:58:02
494
VIC ROBINSON
MALE
VET 50
26.2 RRC
774
01:58:19
495
JAMES BEECH
MALE
SENIOR
45
01:58:20
496
GEORGE BUGAJ
MALE
VET 40
568
01:58:25
499
MICHAEL CLARKE
MALE
VET 50
ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB
796
01:58:40
500
LINDA KUKLISOVA
FEMALE
SENIOR
1054
01:58:49
505
LISA GUYVER
FEMALE
SENIOR
1011
01:59:04
507
MALCOLM WILKES
MALE
VET 40
471
01:59:41
508
RICHARD WALKER
MALE
VET 40
HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
574
01:59:43
509
CHRIS HILL
MALE
VET 40
26.2 RRC
537
01:59:47
511
HELEN PEARCE
FEMALE
SENIOR
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
1079
01:59:59
514
HELEN YEOMAN
FEMALE
SENIOR
LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS
1073
02:00:08
516
DUNCAN STEELE
MALE
SENIOR
192
02:00:10
517
JACKIE SHARP
FEMALE
SENIOR
1093
02:00:26
518
JANAK MISTRY
MALE
VET 40
430
02:00:52
519
GILL EVANS
FEMALE
VET 40
1126
02:01:06
520
CAMILLA LENNON
FEMALE
SENIOR
1088
02:01:18
521
MARK BRYANT
MALE
SENIOR
11
02:01:29
522
MARK ILSLEY
MALE
SENIOR
136
02:01:32
523
ELIZABETH ROSE
FEMALE
VET 40
1113
02:01:36
524
CALLUM BLAIR
MALE
SENIOR
286
02:01:37
526
STEVEN HORNE
MALE
VET 50
AIRE CENTRE PACERS (LEEDS)
784
02:02:03
528
CLAIRE WEAVER
FEMALE
SENIOR
26.2 RRC
1068
02:02:06
529
ALAN PENNELL
MALE
VET 50
THAME RUNNERS
791
02:02:11
532
SUSAN FENN
FEMALE
SENIOR
1029
02:02:20
533
LISA MEWTON
FEMALE
SENIOR
1019
02:02:22
535
ELAINE DOGA
FEMALE
SENIOR
1046
02:02:51
540
STEVE GUNN
MALE
VET 40
460
02:03:25
542
WAYNE SEARLE
MALE
SENIOR
35
02:03:39
543
JULIE ROBINSON
FEMALE
VET 50
26.2 RRC
1215
02:03:48
546
MARTIN JONES
MALE
VET 40
CHILTERN HARRIERS AC
555
02:04:02
547
DAVID FLOWER
MALE
VET 50
THAME RUNNERS
751
02:04:13
548
ROSELINE MANSIE
FEMALE
VET 40
DATCHET DASHERS
1162
02:04:21
552
RACHEL NASH
FEMALE
SENIOR
1060
02:04:36
553
CATHERINE CARRINGTON
FEMALE
VET 50
1219
02:05:01
554
JAYNE GRINDLEY-FERRIS
FEMALE
SENIOR
1064
02:05:02
555
GRAHAM GRINDLEY-FERRIS
MALE
SENIOR
175
02:05:02
557
STEVE BRIERS
MALE
VET 40
BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
548
02:05:23
558
FRANCESCA WRIGHT
FEMALE
SENIOR
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
1021
02:05:34
559
ZDENO MILAN
MALE
SENIOR
163
02:05:37
560
MARTIN MUSK
MALE
SENIOR
121
02:05:38
563
CAROL MILLER
FEMALE
VET 50
26.2 RRC
1209
02:06:00
565
VICTORIA HARVEY
FEMALE
SENIOR
1050
02:06:24
571
ABBE BINSTOCK
FEMALE
VET 40
1119
02:06:56
572
JEFF CALLAWAY
MALE
VET 50
716
02:06:56
574
CAROLINE DRAPER
FEMALE
SENIOR
1025
02:07:01
576
CAROL BALDWIN
FEMALE
VET 40
DATCHET DASHERS
1108
02:07:13
577
DEBORAH WILLIAMSON
FEMALE
SENIOR
1006
02:07:27
578
GILL JEFFCOTES
FEMALE
SENIOR
1007
02:07:27
580
IAN PRINGLE
MALE
SENIOR
252
02:07:52
581
VICTOR KRAUSE
MALE
SENIOR
BANBURY HARRIERS
230
02:07:54
582
JULIE NOWELL
FEMALE
SENIOR
1028
02:07:55
584
COLIN FRICKER
MALE
SENIOR
135
02:08:06
585
COLIN RUSSELL
MALE
VET 50
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
786
02:08:07
586
BARRIE LORING
MALE
VET 40
420
02:08:08
587
MARGARET SMITH
FEMALE
VET 40
THAME RUNNERS
1115
02:08:10
588
CYNTHIA JACKSON
FEMALE
VET 60
THAME RUNNERS
1283
02:08:10
589
ANDREW SANDERS
MALE
SENIOR
VULCAN VSU
278
02:08:14
592
ROSEMARY GUNN
FEMALE
VET 40
1122
02:08:19
593
CHRIS FARMER
MALE
SENIOR
295
02:08:26
599
STEPHEN WARD
MALE
VET 50
ABERGELE HARRIERS
755
02:09:46
601
DEBBIE ARMSTRONG
FEMALE
SENIOR
DACORUM & TRING AC
1024
02:10:14
602
CATHERINE ISON
FEMALE
VET 50
MAIDENHEAD AC
1210
02:10:15
604
KEVIN THOMPSON
MALE
VET 40
546
02:11:12
605
CHRIS FINCH
MALE
VET 40
591
02:11:12
606
ALAN GUNNEY
MALE
VET 50
789
02:11:26
607
MIKE GOLDTHORPE
MALE
SENIOR
47
02:11:32
610
NICK PREADY
MALE
VET 40
READING ROADRUNNERS
595
02:12:09
613
ANGELA SULLIVAN
FEMALE
SENIOR
DATCHET DASHERS
1082
02:12:18
614
PATRICIA LIST
FEMALE
SENIOR
1039
02:12:29
615
WILLIAM MCGOW
MALE
VET 60
READING ROADRUNNERS
868
02:12:32
617
ADELE PETERSON
FEMALE
SENIOR
1033
02:12:46
620
CHRISTINA COTTER
FEMALE
VET 50
READING ROADRUNNERS
1218
02:13:11
623
NEIVE MC CARTNEY
FEMALE
SENIOR
1070
02:13:43
624
BARRY SMITH
MALE
VET 40
530
02:13:54
626
BRIAN HOLMES
MALE
VET 40
503
02:14:06
629
RICK BROWN
MALE
VET 50
783
02:15:02
631
PAUL COUGHTREY
MALE
SENIOR
12
02:15:10
633
CAMILLA BROWN
FEMALE
SENIOR
1048
02:15:16
634
IAIN ATKINSON
MALE
SENIOR
80
02:15:21
635
CLARE SKILINGTON
FEMALE
SENIOR
1097
02:15:22
636
ANDREW CATTERALL
MALE
SENIOR
116
02:15:29
637
ELIZABETH DAVIES
FEMALE
VET 50
1207
02:15:31
639
JACKIE HEARNE
FEMALE
VET 50
MAIDENHEAD AC
1220
02:16:01
640
PHYL PROSSER
FEMALE
VET 50
WARGRAVE RUNNERS
1221
02:16:01
641
PATRICK SALTER
MALE
SENIOR
VULCAN VSU
260
02:16:10
642
JACQELINE CUTTER
FEMALE
VET 40
1132
02:17:03
645
ROOBIN HILL
MALE
SENIOR
VULCAN VSU
195
02:17:21
646
SIMON EASTMOND
MALE
SENIOR
VULCAN VSU
289
02:17:23
647
JAQUELINE FRIEDEL
FEMALE
SENIOR
1072
02:17:28
649
KARI DIXON
FEMALE
VET 40
1146
02:17:33
650
DAVE BEVAN
MALE
VET 50
745
02:17:35
652
JEFFERY YEOMAN
MALE
VET 40
LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS
545
02:18:19
653
JOHN SMIYH
MALE
VET 50
TORTOISE RACERS
780
02:19:56
655
ELAINE SQUIRE
FEMALE
SENIOR
1087
02:20:56
656
KATY POMPILIS
FEMALE
VET 40
1127
02:21:23
658
KAREN BEECH
FEMALE
VET 40
1121
02:22:21
659
ALAN O'BRIEN
MALE
VET 40
480
02:22:34
660
DIETER SULLIVAN
MALE
VET 40
WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
490
02:22:46
662
PETER KING
MALE
VET 60
LICHFIELD RUNNING CLUB
864
02:23:27
663
DANIJEL MISLJENCEKE
MALE
SENIOR
164
02:23:29
664
JEREMY O'BRIEN
MALE
SENIOR
HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
41
02:23:53
666
HARVEY LYON
MALE
SENIOR
281
02:23:53
667
STEPHEN MANKA
MALE
SENIOR
ROYAL GREEN JACKETS
237
02:23:53
668
KARL GREEN
MALE
SENIOR
VULCAN VSU
285
02:25:28
671
LARS SKAGERLIND
MALE
VET 50
776
02:25:55
672
BERNARD ALLEN
MALE
VET 50
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
712
02:25:58
673
ELAINE KERR
FEMALE
SENIOR
1086
02:26:21
674
MANDY SMITH
FEMALE
VET 40
26.2 RRC
1142
02:27:08
675
ROY PINNEY
MALE
SENIOR
50
02:29:02
676
JAMES ADDIS
MALE
SENIOR
39
02:30:53
677
SIMON EVERITT
MALE
SENIOR
58
02:30:59
679
MATTHEW ROWE
MALE
SENIOR
26
02:33:02
680
ANDREW NEWSTEAD
MALE
SENIOR
276
02:33:15
681
GRAHAM GREEN
MALE
SENIOR
VULCAN VSU
272
02:34:56
683
MICHAEL NALLY
MALE
VET 40
481
02:38:50
684
GILL COFFEY
FEMALE
VET 40
MARLOW HASH HOUSE HARRIERS
1141
02:40:00
685
BRUCE RHODA
MALE
SENIOR
17
02:40:39
686
LEY MARSHALL
MALE
SENIOR
208
02:41:29
687
TERRY MARSHALL
FEMALE
VET 50
1217
02:41:30
688
JAMIE BRAND
MALE
SENIOR
VULCAN VSU
270
02:47:32
689
ABIGAIL ROGERS
FEMALE
SENIOR
1004
02:49:17
691
ADRIAN ANDERSEN
MALE
SENIOR
VULCAN VSU
262
02:49:33
692
JOHN PPORTER
MALE
VET 40
588
02:54:24
694
JAMES BENNETT
MALE
VET 70
BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY HARRIERS
891
03:38:20